Bil | Cre | Den | Eag | Gam | Gar | Gre | Knu | Lin | Pil | Poy | Rud | Ryl | San | Sty | Wha | |
Bil |
0 - 3
Mon 4 May, 15:00
Billinge FC
0
Crewe
3
|
6 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 14:00
Billinge FC
6
Denton Town FC
1
|
2 - 5
Tue 12 Aug, 18:30
Billinge FC
2
Eagle Sports
5
|
2 - 3
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Billinge FC
2
Gamesley
3
|
0 - 4
Tue 26 Aug, 18:30
Billinge FC
0
Garswood United
4
|
2 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 15:00
Billinge FC
2
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 1 Nov, 14:00
Billinge FC
1
Knutsford
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 20 Sep, 00:00
Billinge FC
1
Linotype Cheadle HN
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 14:00
Billinge FC
1
Pilkington
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 30 Aug, 15:00
Billinge FC
1
Poynton
4
|
L
Sat 21 Feb, 14:00
Billinge FC
Rudheath Social
|
1 - 3
Sat 6 Dec, 14:00
Billinge FC
1
Rylands
3
|
L
Sat 7 Feb, 14:00
Billinge FC
Sandbach United
|
1 - 0
Tue 21 Apr, 18:30
Billinge FC
1
Styal
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 14:00
Billinge FC
2
Whaley Bridge
2
|
|
Cre |
4 - 1
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Crewe
4
Billinge FC
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Feb, 14:00
Crewe
0
Denton Town FC
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 30 Aug, 15:00
Crewe
4
Eagle Sports
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 14:00
Crewe
1
Gamesley
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 18 Oct, 15:00
Crewe
0
Garswood United
1
|
4 - 1
Wed 29 Apr, 18:45
Crewe
4
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 14:00
Crewe
2
Knutsford
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Crewe
2
Linotype Cheadle HN
2
|
L
Sat 31 Jan, 14:00
Crewe
Pilkington
|
3 - 2
Wed 15 Apr, 19:00
Crewe
3
Poynton
2
|
0 - 0
Wed 20 Aug, 18:30
Crewe
0
Rudheath Social
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 00:00
Crewe
1
Rylands
1
|
4 - 0
Wed 13 Aug, 18:30
Crewe
4
Sandbach United
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 14:00
Crewe
3
Styal
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Crewe
2
Whaley Bridge
1
|
|
Den |
4 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 14:00
Denton Town FC
4
Billinge FC
1
|
L
Sat 24 Jan, 14:00
Denton Town FC
Crewe
|
1 - 0
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Denton Town FC
1
Eagle Sports
0
|
3 - 4
Wed 3 Sep, 18:15
Denton Town FC
3
Gamesley
4
|
0 - 4
Sat 25 Oct, 14:00
Denton Town FC
0
Garswood United
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Denton Town FC
1
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Denton Town FC
1
Knutsford
4
|
L
Sat 21 Feb, 14:00
Denton Town FC
Linotype Cheadle HN
|
2 - 0
Sat 30 Aug, 15:00
Denton Town FC
2
Pilkington
0
|
L
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Denton Town FC
Poynton
|
0 - 5
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Denton Town FC
0
Rudheath Social
5
|
0 - 4
Sat 18 Oct, 15:00
Denton Town FC
0
Rylands
4
|
L
Sat 28 Feb, 14:00
Denton Town FC
Sandbach United
|
1 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 14:00
Denton Town FC
1
Styal
2
|
0 - 2
Tue 21 Apr, 18:30
Denton Town FC
0
Whaley Bridge
2
|
|
Eag |
4 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 14:00
Eagle Sports
4
Billinge FC
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Eagle Sports
2
Crewe
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Eagle Sports
6
Denton Town FC
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 14:00
Eagle Sports
3
Gamesley
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 20 Sep, 00:00
Eagle Sports
4
Garswood United
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 2 Sep, 18:15
Eagle Sports
1
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Eagle Sports
0
Knutsford
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 21 Apr, 18:30
Eagle Sports
2
Linotype Cheadle HN
1
|
3 - 2
Tue 26 Aug, 18:30
Eagle Sports
3
Pilkington
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 14:00
Eagle Sports
2
Poynton
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Eagle Sports
2
Rudheath Social
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 19 Aug, 18:30
Eagle Sports
2
Rylands
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 2 May, 15:00
Eagle Sports
1
Sandbach United
1
|
7 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Eagle Sports
7
Styal
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Eagle Sports
1
Whaley Bridge
1
|
|
Gam |
L
Sat 28 Feb, 14:00
Gamesley
Billinge FC
|
0 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 00:00
Gamesley
0
Crewe
2
|
5 - 1
Wed 13 Aug, 18:30
Gamesley
5
Denton Town FC
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Oct, 15:00
Gamesley
2
Eagle Sports
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Gamesley
1
Garswood United
3
|
4 - 3
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Gamesley
4
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Gamesley
1
Knutsford
3
|
3 - 5
Sat 30 Aug, 15:00
Gamesley
3
Linotype Cheadle HN
5
|
L
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Gamesley
Pilkington
|
4 - 2
Sat 9 May, 15:00
Gamesley
4
Poynton
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Gamesley
2
Rudheath Social
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Gamesley
2
Rylands
2
|
4 - 5
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Gamesley
4
Sandbach United
5
|
L
Sat 14 Feb, 14:00
Gamesley
Styal
|
3 - 2
Sat 13 Dec, 14:00
Gamesley
3
Whaley Bridge
2
|
|
Gar |
1 - 5
Sat 14 Feb, 14:00
Garswood United
1
Billinge FC
5
|
0 - 3
Sat 8 Nov, 14:00
Garswood United
0
Crewe
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 3 Jan, 00:00
Garswood United
1
Denton Town FC
1
|
0 - 5
Thu 7 May, 18:45
Garswood United
0
Eagle Sports
5
|
3 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 14:00
Garswood United
3
Gamesley
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Garswood United
2
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
|
3 - 5
Sat 7 Feb, 14:00
Garswood United
3
Knutsford
5
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Garswood United
1
Linotype Cheadle HN
1
|
1 - 2
Thu 4 Sep, 18:15
Garswood United
1
Pilkington
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 14:00
Garswood United
2
Poynton
2
|
L
Sat 7 Mar, 14:00
Garswood United
Rudheath Social
|
1 - 3
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Garswood United
1
Rylands
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Garswood United
3
Sandbach United
2
|
13 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Garswood United
13
Styal
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Garswood United
0
Whaley Bridge
2
|
|
Gre |
1 - 1
Tue 19 Aug, 18:30
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
Billinge FC
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
0
Crewe
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
2
Denton Town FC
1
|
L
Sat 7 Feb, 14:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
Eagle Sports
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 14:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
Gamesley
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 17 Jan, 00:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
4
Garswood United
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
2
Knutsford
0
|
L
Sat 31 Jan, 14:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
Linotype Cheadle HN
|
L
Tue 7 Apr, 18:15
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
Pilkington
|
1 - 2
Sat 3 Jan, 00:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
Poynton
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 20 Sep, 00:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
Rudheath Social
1
|
3 - 3
Tue 26 Aug, 18:30
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
3
Rylands
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 14:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
Sandbach United
2
|
L
Tue 28 Apr, 18:30
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
Styal
|
2 - 3
Sat 28 Feb, 14:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
2
Whaley Bridge
3
|
|
Knu |
6 - 0
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Knutsford
6
Billinge FC
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Sep, 00:00
Knutsford
1
Crewe
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 14:00
Knutsford
2
Denton Town FC
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 17 Jan, 00:00
Knutsford
0
Eagle Sports
4
|
L
Sat 31 Jan, 14:00
Knutsford
Gamesley
|
1 - 0
Sat 4 Oct, 00:00
Knutsford
1
Garswood United
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 30 Aug, 15:00
Knutsford
2
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
2
|
3 - 4
Tue 12 Aug, 18:30
Knutsford
3
Linotype Cheadle HN
4
|
L
Sat 28 Feb, 14:00
Knutsford
Pilkington
|
0 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 14:00
Knutsford
0
Poynton
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 14:00
Knutsford
3
Rudheath Social
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 14:00
Knutsford
3
Rylands
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 29 Nov, 14:00
Knutsford
3
Sandbach United
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 25 Oct, 14:00
Knutsford
1
Styal
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Knutsford
2
Whaley Bridge
3
|
|
Lin |
6 - 2
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
6
Billinge FC
2
|
L
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
Crewe
|
4 - 1
Wed 8 Apr, 18:15
Linotype Cheadle HN
4
Denton Town FC
1
|
L
Sat 14 Feb, 14:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
Eagle Sports
|
4 - 1
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
4
Gamesley
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 14:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
3
Garswood United
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 14:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
3
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
0
|
L
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
Knutsford
|
8 - 1
Sat 3 Jan, 00:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
8
Pilkington
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 14 Mar, 14:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
3
Poynton
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 14:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
4
Rudheath Social
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 14 Feb, 14:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
4
Rylands
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 17 Jan, 00:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
3
Sandbach United
2
|
1 - 1
Wed 20 Aug, 18:30
Linotype Cheadle HN
1
Styal
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
1
Whaley Bridge
1
|
|
Pil |
2 - 7
Sat 20 Dec, 14:00
Pilkington
2
Billinge FC
7
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Pilkington
2
Crewe
1
|
2 - 5
Sat 14 Feb, 14:00
Pilkington
2
Denton Town FC
5
|
0 - 4
Sat 10 Jan, 00:00
Pilkington
0
Eagle Sports
4
|
3 - 2
Sat 25 Oct, 14:00
Pilkington
3
Gamesley
2
|
1 - 3
Tue 14 Apr, 18:30
Pilkington
1
Garswood United
3
|
1 - 1
Tue 12 Aug, 18:30
Pilkington
1
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
|
2 - 9
Sat 24 Jan, 14:00
Pilkington
2
Knutsford
9
|
0 - 8
Sat 8 Nov, 14:00
Pilkington
0
Linotype Cheadle HN
8
|
0 - 5
Sat 17 Jan, 00:00
Pilkington
0
Poynton
5
|
6 - 3
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Pilkington
6
Rudheath Social
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 14:00
Pilkington
0
Rylands
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Pilkington
0
Sandbach United
3
|
5 - 0
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Pilkington
5
Styal
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:00
Pilkington
3
Whaley Bridge
2
|
|
Poy |
6 - 1
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Poynton
6
Billinge FC
1
|
5 - 6
Sat 25 Oct, 14:00
Poynton
5
Crewe
6
|
4 - 2
Tue 19 Aug, 18:30
Poynton
4
Denton Town FC
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Poynton
2
Eagle Sports
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Sep, 00:00
Poynton
1
Gamesley
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Poynton
1
Garswood United
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Poynton
3
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
3
|
1 - 6
Tue 26 Aug, 18:30
Poynton
1
Knutsford
6
|
1 - 2
Tue 2 Sep, 18:15
Poynton
1
Linotype Cheadle HN
2
|
L
Sat 7 Feb, 14:00
Poynton
Pilkington
|
4 - 3
Sat 24 Jan, 14:00
Poynton
4
Rudheath Social
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Poynton
1
Rylands
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 14:00
Poynton
6
Sandbach United
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 14:00
Poynton
2
Styal
0
|
L
Sat 31 Jan, 14:00
Poynton
Whaley Bridge
|
|
Rud |
L
Sat 31 Jan, 14:00
Rudheath Social
Billinge FC
|
L
Sat 28 Feb, 14:00
Rudheath Social
Crewe
|
1 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Rudheath Social
1
Denton Town FC
0
|
L
Sat 14 Mar, 14:00
Rudheath Social
Eagle Sports
|
3 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Rudheath Social
3
Gamesley
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 30 Aug, 15:00
Rudheath Social
2
Garswood United
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Feb, 14:00
Rudheath Social
2
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
2
|
0 - 3
Wed 3 Sep, 18:15
Rudheath Social
0
Knutsford
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 14:00
Rudheath Social
1
Linotype Cheadle HN
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 2 May, 15:00
Rudheath Social
5
Pilkington
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Rudheath Social
2
Poynton
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Rudheath Social
3
Rylands
2
|
L
Sat 31 Jan, 14:00
Rudheath Social
Sandbach United
|
4 - 1
Wed 13 Aug, 18:30
Rudheath Social
4
Styal
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 9 May, 15:00
Rudheath Social
1
Whaley Bridge
3
|
|
Ryl |
4 - 2
Tue 2 Sep, 18:15
Rylands
4
Billinge FC
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Rylands
2
Crewe
0
|
L
Sat 31 Jan, 14:00
Rylands
Denton Town FC
|
2 - 4
Sat 4 Oct, 00:00
Rylands
2
Eagle Sports
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 3 Jan, 00:00
Rylands
2
Gamesley
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 29 Nov, 14:00
Rylands
0
Garswood United
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 14:00
Rylands
2
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
2
|
1 - 4
Tue 21 Apr, 18:30
Rylands
1
Knutsford
4
|
0 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Rylands
0
Linotype Cheadle HN
0
|
9 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 14:00
Rylands
9
Pilkington
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 14:00
Rylands
1
Poynton
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 14:00
Rylands
0
Rudheath Social
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Rylands
3
Sandbach United
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Aug, 15:00
Rylands
1
Styal
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Rylands
1
Whaley Bridge
1
|
|
San |
4 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 00:00
Sandbach United
4
Billinge FC
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 14:00
Sandbach United
0
Crewe
2
|
9 - 3
Sat 20 Sep, 00:00
Sandbach United
9
Denton Town FC
3
|
L
Sat 7 Feb, 14:00
Sandbach United
Eagle Sports
|
2 - 0
Sat 22 Nov, 14:00
Sandbach United
2
Gamesley
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 20 Dec, 14:00
Sandbach United
1
Garswood United
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 10 Jan, 00:00
Sandbach United
2
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
2
|
0 - 5
Wed 20 Aug, 18:30
Sandbach United
0
Knutsford
5
|
0 - 2
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Sandbach United
0
Linotype Cheadle HN
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Sandbach United
3
Pilkington
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 11 Oct, 00:00
Sandbach United
2
Poynton
3
|
1 - 0
Wed 27 Aug, 18:30
Sandbach United
1
Rudheath Social
0
|
L
Sat 14 Feb, 14:00
Sandbach United
Rylands
|
L
Sat 24 Jan, 14:00
Sandbach United
Styal
|
1 - 2
Sat 25 Oct, 14:00
Sandbach United
1
Whaley Bridge
2
|
|
Sty |
L
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Styal
Billinge FC
|
5 - 0
Tue 26 Aug, 18:30
Styal
5
Crewe
0
|
7 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 00:00
Styal
7
Denton Town FC
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Dec, 14:00
Styal
1
Eagle Sports
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 17 Jan, 00:00
Styal
3
Gamesley
0
|
L
Sat 31 Jan, 14:00
Styal
Garswood United
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Styal
3
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Styal
0
Knutsford
2
|
L
Sat 7 Feb, 14:00
Styal
Linotype Cheadle HN
|
L
Sat 21 Feb, 14:00
Styal
Pilkington
|
2 - 2
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Styal
2
Poynton
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 14:00
Styal
2
Rudheath Social
2
|
1 - 5
Tue 14 Apr, 18:15
Styal
1
Rylands
5
|
3 - 4
Sat 1 Nov, 14:00
Styal
3
Sandbach United
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 14:00
Styal
2
Whaley Bridge
1
|
|
Wha |
3 - 0
Sat 17 Jan, 00:00
Whaley Bridge
3
Billinge FC
0
|
L
Sat 14 Feb, 14:00
Whaley Bridge
Crewe
|
4 - 0
Sat 4 Oct, 00:00
Whaley Bridge
4
Denton Town FC
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 14:00
Whaley Bridge
0
Eagle Sports
1
|
3 - 1
Wed 20 Aug, 18:30
Whaley Bridge
3
Gamesley
1
|
L
Sat 21 Feb, 14:00
Whaley Bridge
Garswood United
|
3 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 14:00
Whaley Bridge
3
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Whaley Bridge
3
Knutsford
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 14:00
Whaley Bridge
1
Linotype Cheadle HN
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Whaley Bridge
3
Pilkington
0
|
3 - 1
Wed 13 Aug, 18:30
Whaley Bridge
3
Poynton
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 1 Nov, 14:00
Whaley Bridge
1
Rudheath Social
3
|
L
Sat 7 Feb, 14:00
Whaley Bridge
Rylands
|
2 - 2
Sat 30 Aug, 15:00
Whaley Bridge
2
Sandbach United
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 20 Sep, 00:00
Whaley Bridge
0
Styal
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe