AFC | Che | Cud | FC | Hal | Lit | Los | Mer | Moo | Uni | War | Wes | |
AFC |
L
Sat 12 Sep, 15:00
AFC Macclesfield
Cuddington FC
|
7 - 1
Sat 5 Sep, 15:00
AFC Macclesfield
7
FC St Helens
1
|
L
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
AFC Macclesfield
Litherland Remyca
|
L
Tue 19 Apr, 20:00
AFC Macclesfield
Mersey Valley FC
|
L
Mon 28 Mar, 15:00
AFC Macclesfield
Moore United FC
|
6 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
AFC Macclesfield
6
Unicorn Athletic
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 18 Aug, 20:00
AFC Macclesfield
2
West Didsbury & Chorlton Reserves
0
|
|||||
Che |
L
Sat 3 Oct, 15:00
Cheadle Town FC Reserves
AFC Macclesfield
|
L
Tue 19 Apr, 19:30
Cheadle Town FC Reserves
Cuddington FC
|
3 - 2
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Cheadle Town FC Reserves
3
Litherland Remyca
2
|
L
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Cheadle Town FC Reserves
Lostock Gralam
|
0 - 3
Sat 8 Aug, 15:00
Cheadle Town FC Reserves
0
Mersey Valley FC
3
|
L
Tue 18 Aug, 18:30
Cheadle Town FC Reserves
Unicorn Athletic
|
2 - 2
Sat 5 Sep, 15:00
Cheadle Town FC Reserves
2
West Didsbury & Chorlton Reserves
2
|
|||||
Cud |
L
Tue 11 Aug, 18:30
Cuddington FC
Lostock Gralam
|
1 - 3
Sat 5 Sep, 15:00
Cuddington FC
1
Mersey Valley FC
3
|
L
Sat 3 Oct, 15:00
Cuddington FC
Moore United FC
|
6 - 2
Sat 15 Aug, 15:00
Cuddington FC
6
Unicorn Athletic
2
|
L
Sat 22 Aug, 15:00
Cuddington FC
Warrington Town Reserve
|
|||||||
FC |
1 - 3
Sat 15 Aug, 15:00
FC St Helens
1
AFC Macclesfield
3
|
4 - 2
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
FC St Helens
4
Cuddington FC
2
|
L
Tue 26 Apr, 18:30
FC St Helens
Halebank FC
|
L
Tue 11 Aug, 18:30
FC St Helens
Litherland Remyca
|
L
Sat 8 Aug, 15:00
FC St Helens
Unicorn Athletic
|
2 - 0
Sat 22 Aug, 15:00
FC St Helens
2
West Didsbury & Chorlton Reserves
0
|
||||||
Hal |
L
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Halebank FC
AFC Macclesfield
|
4 - 2
Sat 8 Aug, 15:00
Halebank FC
4
Cuddington FC
2
|
L
Sat 3 Oct, 15:00
Halebank FC
Litherland Remyca
|
3 - 3
Sat 5 Sep, 15:00
Halebank FC
3
Lostock Gralam
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 15 Aug, 15:00
Halebank FC
3
Mersey Valley FC
1
|
L
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Halebank FC
Unicorn Athletic
|
3 - 0
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
Halebank FC
3
Warrington Town Reserve
0
|
L
Mon 28 Mar, 15:00
Halebank FC
West Didsbury & Chorlton Reserves
|
||||
Lit |
1 - 5
Sat 15 Aug, 15:00
Litherland Remyca
1
Cheadle Town FC Reserves
5
|
0 - 2
Sat 8 Aug, 15:00
Litherland Remyca
0
Lostock Gralam
2
|
L
Wed 20 Apr, 19:30
Litherland Remyca
Moore United FC
|
1 - 3
Sat 5 Sep, 15:00
Litherland Remyca
1
Unicorn Athletic
3
|
||||||||
Los |
L
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Lostock Gralam
Cuddington FC
|
L
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
Lostock Gralam
FC St Helens
|
4 - 0
Sat 12 Sep, 15:00
Lostock Gralam
4
Litherland Remyca
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 18 Aug, 18:30
Lostock Gralam
1
Moore United FC
1
|
6 - 4
Sat 22 Aug, 15:00
Lostock Gralam
6
Unicorn Athletic
4
|
3 - 4
Sat 3 Oct, 15:00
Lostock Gralam
3
Warrington Town Reserve
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Lostock Gralam
1
West Didsbury & Chorlton Reserves
0
|
|||||
Mer |
2 - 3
Sat 22 Aug, 15:00
Mersey Valley FC
2
AFC Macclesfield
3
|
L
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Mersey Valley FC
Cuddington FC
|
L
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Mersey Valley FC
FC St Helens
|
L
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Mersey Valley FC
Halebank FC
|
10 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Mersey Valley FC
10
Moore United FC
1
|
L
Tue 11 Aug, 18:30
Mersey Valley FC
Unicorn Athletic
|
3 - 4
Tue 18 Aug, 18:30
Mersey Valley FC
3
Warrington Town Reserve
4
|
L
Sat 3 Oct, 15:00
Mersey Valley FC
West Didsbury & Chorlton Reserves
|
||||
Moo |
L
Tue 11 Aug, 18:30
Moore United FC
Cheadle Town FC Reserves
|
L
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Moore United FC
Cuddington FC
|
2 - 6
Sat 22 Aug, 15:00
Moore United FC
2
Halebank FC
6
|
0 - 2
Sat 5 Sep, 15:00
Moore United FC
0
Warrington Town Reserve
2
|
||||||||
Uni |
L
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Unicorn Athletic
FC St Helens
|
L
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
Unicorn Athletic
Lostock Gralam
|
1 - 3
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Unicorn Athletic
1
West Didsbury & Chorlton Reserves
3
|
|||||||||
War |
4 - 4
Tue 25 Aug, 19:30
Warrington Town Reserve
4
AFC Macclesfield
4
|
L
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
Warrington Town Reserve
Cuddington FC
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Warrington Town Reserve
1
FC St Helens
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 15 Aug, 15:00
Warrington Town Reserve
4
Moore United FC
1
|
||||||||
Wes |
L
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton Reserves
AFC Macclesfield
|
L
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton Reserves
Cheadle Town FC Reserves
|
L
Tue 25 Aug, 19:30
West Didsbury & Chorlton Reserves
Litherland Remyca
|
1 - 2
Sat 15 Aug, 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton Reserves
1
Lostock Gralam
2
|
3 - 5
Sat 12 Sep, 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton Reserves
3
Mersey Valley FC
5
|
L
Sat 8 Aug, 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton Reserves
Moore United FC
|
3 - 7
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton Reserves
3
Warrington Town Reserve
7
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe