Bar | Bil | Cre | Den | Eag | Gam | Gar | Gre | Knu | Lin | Mid | Pil | Rud | Ryl | Sty | Wha | |
Bar |
L
Sat 12 Apr, 15:00
Barnton
Billinge FC
|
4 - 1
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Barnton
4
Crewe
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
Barnton
4
Denton Town
2
|
1 - 2
Wed 14 Aug, 18:45
Barnton
1
Eagle Sports
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Barnton
1
Gamesley
2
|
6 - 0
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Barnton
6
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
0
|
3 - 2
Wed 28 Aug, 18:30
Barnton
3
Linotype Cheadle HN
2
|
7 - 0
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Barnton
7
Middlewich Town
0
|
3 - 3
Sat 26 Oct, 14:00
Barnton
3
Pilkington
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Barnton
1
Rudheath Social
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 15 Mar, 15:00
Barnton
1
Rylands
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Barnton
1
Styal
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Barnton
3
Whaley Bridge
2
|
|||
Bil |
2 - 5
Sat 5 Apr, 15:00
Billinge FC
2
Barnton
5
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Billinge FC
0
Denton Town
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Billinge FC
1
Gamesley
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 29 Mar, 15:00
Billinge FC
1
Garswood United
5
|
2 - 4
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Billinge FC
2
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Billinge FC
1
Knutsford
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Billinge FC
3
Linotype Cheadle HN
1
|
L
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Billinge FC
Middlewich Town
|
1 - 1
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Billinge FC
1
Pilkington
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 1 Mar, 15:00
Billinge FC
0
Rudheath Social
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Billinge FC
0
Rylands
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Billinge FC
2
Styal
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 24 Aug, 00:00
Billinge FC
0
Whaley Bridge
0
|
|||
Cre |
0 - 2
Sat 21 Dec, 14:00
Crewe
0
Barnton
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 22 Mar, 15:00
Crewe
1
Billinge FC
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 26 Oct, 14:00
Crewe
4
Denton Town
0
|
L
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Crewe
Eagle Sports
|
5 - 0
Sat 15 Mar, 15:00
Crewe
5
Gamesley
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Crewe
1
Garswood United
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Crewe
4
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Crewe
2
Knutsford
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 29 Mar, 15:00
Crewe
1
Linotype Cheadle HN
3
|
6 - 1
Wed 21 Aug, 18:30
Crewe
6
Middlewich Town
1
|
11 - 2
Sat 2 Nov, 02:00
Crewe
11
Pilkington
2
|
1 - 2
Wed 28 Aug, 19:00
Crewe
1
Rudheath Social
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Aug, 15:00
Crewe
2
Rylands
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
Crewe
2
Styal
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 1 Mar, 15:00
Crewe
2
Whaley Bridge
3
|
|
Den |
0 - 11
Sat 10 Aug, 15:00
Denton Town
0
Barnton
11
|
2 - 0
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Denton Town
2
Billinge FC
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Denton Town
1
Crewe
4
|
0 - 3
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Denton Town
0
Gamesley
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 24 Aug, 00:00
Denton Town
1
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
5
|
0 - 6
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Denton Town
0
Knutsford
6
|
4 - 4
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Denton Town
4
Linotype Cheadle HN
4
|
L
Sat 12 Apr, 15:00
Denton Town
Middlewich Town
|
3 - 0
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Denton Town
3
Pilkington
0
|
1 - 6
Sat 2 Nov, 02:00
Denton Town
1
Rudheath Social
6
|
2 - 6
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
Denton Town
2
Rylands
6
|
L
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Denton Town
Styal
|
2 - 3
Sat 29 Mar, 15:00
Denton Town
2
Whaley Bridge
3
|
|||
Eag |
4 - 3
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Eagle Sports
4
Barnton
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Eagle Sports
0
Billinge FC
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Eagle Sports
1
Crewe
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 21 Dec, 14:00
Eagle Sports
1
Gamesley
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 15 Mar, 15:00
Eagle Sports
1
Garswood United
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 8 Mar, 15:00
Eagle Sports
2
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Eagle Sports
1
Knutsford
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 24 Aug, 00:00
Eagle Sports
5
Middlewich Town
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 3 Sep, 18:15
Eagle Sports
2
Pilkington
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 5 Apr, 15:00
Eagle Sports
1
Rudheath Social
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 27 Aug, 18:30
Eagle Sports
1
Rylands
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 10 Aug, 15:00
Eagle Sports
2
Whaley Bridge
0
|
||||
Gam |
P - P
Sat 2 Nov, 02:00
Gamesley
P
Barnton
P
|
L
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Gamesley
Billinge FC
|
5 - 2
Wed 21 Aug, 18:30
Gamesley
5
Denton Town
2
|
P - P
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Gamesley
P
Garswood United
P
|
1 - 1
Sat 12 Apr, 15:00
Gamesley
1
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
Gamesley
1
Knutsford
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Gamesley
2
Linotype Cheadle HN
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Gamesley
4
Middlewich Town
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 10 Aug, 15:00
Gamesley
4
Pilkington
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 24 Aug, 00:00
Gamesley
3
Rylands
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 1 Mar, 15:00
Gamesley
4
Styal
0
|
0 - 5
Wed 14 Aug, 18:45
Gamesley
0
Whaley Bridge
5
|
||||
Gar |
3 - 2
Sat 1 Mar, 15:00
Garswood United
3
Barnton
2
|
6 - 1
Tue 27 Aug, 18:30
Garswood United
6
Billinge FC
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Garswood United
2
Crewe
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 22 Feb, 14:00
Garswood United
3
Denton Town
0
|
0 - 0
Tue 20 Aug, 00:00
Garswood United
0
Eagle Sports
0
|
L
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Garswood United
Gamesley
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Garswood United
3
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 8 Feb, 14:00
Garswood United
1
Knutsford
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Garswood United
2
Linotype Cheadle HN
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Garswood United
5
Middlewich Town
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Garswood United
1
Pilkington
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 21 Dec, 14:00
Garswood United
2
Rudheath Social
0
|
L
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Garswood United
Rylands
|
1 - 0
Sat 1 Feb, 14:00
Garswood United
1
Styal
0
|
A - A
Sat 26 Oct, 14:00
Garswood United
A
Whaley Bridge
A
|
|
Gre |
1 - 1
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
Barnton
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 13 Aug, 18:45
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
2
Billinge FC
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
0
Crewe
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 1 Mar, 15:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
3
Denton Town
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
3
Gamesley
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 22 Mar, 15:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
2
Garswood United
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 2 Nov, 02:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
Knutsford
1
|
7 - 1
Tue 27 Aug, 18:30
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
7
Middlewich Town
1
|
4 - 2
Tue 8 Apr, 18:30
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
4
Pilkington
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
0
Rudheath Social
2
|
5 - 2
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
5
Rylands
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Aug, 15:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
2
Styal
1
|
L
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
Whaley Bridge
|
|||
Knu |
2 - 2
Wed 4 Sep, 18:15
Knutsford
2
Barnton
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 10 Aug, 15:00
Knutsford
4
Billinge FC
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Knutsford
1
Crewe
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Knutsford
4
Denton Town
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Knutsford
0
Eagle Sports
1
|
3 - 0
Tue 27 Aug, 18:30
Knutsford
3
Gamesley
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Knutsford
2
Garswood United
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 1 Mar, 15:00
Knutsford
0
Linotype Cheadle HN
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 26 Oct, 14:00
Knutsford
4
Middlewich Town
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 22 Mar, 15:00
Knutsford
3
Pilkington
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 21 Dec, 14:00
Knutsford
1
Rylands
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 8 Mar, 15:00
Knutsford
4
Styal
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Knutsford
0
Whaley Bridge
2
|
|||
Lin |
P - P
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
P
Barnton
P
|
5 - 1
Sat 15 Mar, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
5
Billinge FC
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 24 Aug, 00:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
2
Crewe
0
|
4 - 0
Wed 14 Aug, 18:45
Linotype Cheadle HN
4
Denton Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
2
Eagle Sports
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 22 Feb, 14:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
0
Gamesley
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
0
Garswood United
1
|
L
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
|
L
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
Knutsford
|
5 - 1
Sat 10 Aug, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
5
Middlewich Town
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
6
Pilkington
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
2
Rudheath Social
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 5 Apr, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
0
Rylands
2
|
3 - 4
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
3
Styal
4
|
L
Sat 12 Apr, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN
Whaley Bridge
|
|
Mid |
1 - 4
Sat 22 Feb, 14:00
Middlewich Town
1
Barnton
4
|
2 - 4
Sat 2 Nov, 02:00
Middlewich Town
2
Billinge FC
4
|
0 - 3
Wed 14 Aug, 18:45
Middlewich Town
0
Crewe
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 21 Dec, 14:00
Middlewich Town
4
Denton Town
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Middlewich Town
1
Eagle Sports
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Middlewich Town
0
Gamesley
0
|
0 - 6
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Middlewich Town
0
Garswood United
6
|
1 - 3
Sat 15 Mar, 15:00
Middlewich Town
1
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 29 Mar, 15:00
Middlewich Town
1
Knutsford
5
|
1 - 4
Sat 22 Mar, 15:00
Middlewich Town
1
Linotype Cheadle HN
4
|
3 - 2
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Middlewich Town
3
Pilkington
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Middlewich Town
0
Rudheath Social
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 1 Mar, 15:00
Middlewich Town
1
Rylands
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Middlewich Town
1
Styal
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
Middlewich Town
0
Whaley Bridge
4
|
|
Pil |
1 - 4
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Pilkington
1
Barnton
4
|
3 - 1
Tue 20 Aug, 18:30
Pilkington
3
Billinge FC
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Pilkington
1
Crewe
2
|
L
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Pilkington
Denton Town
|
1 - 3
Sat 1 Mar, 15:00
Pilkington
1
Eagle Sports
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Pilkington
3
Gamesley
2
|
0 - 3
Tue 13 Aug, 18:45
Pilkington
0
Garswood United
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 22 Feb, 14:00
Pilkington
3
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 24 Aug, 00:00
Pilkington
0
Knutsford
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 21 Dec, 14:00
Pilkington
0
Linotype Cheadle HN
5
|
1 - 0
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Pilkington
1
Middlewich Town
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Pilkington
0
Rudheath Social
2
|
L
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Pilkington
Rylands
|
2 - 4
Tue 27 Aug, 18:30
Pilkington
2
Styal
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Pilkington
0
Whaley Bridge
2
|
|
Rud |
4 - 2
Wed 21 Aug, 18:30
Rudheath Social
4
Barnton
2
|
P - P
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Rudheath Social
P
Billinge FC
P
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Rudheath Social
2
Crewe
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 22 Mar, 15:00
Rudheath Social
3
Eagle Sports
4
|
1 - 6
Sat 10 Aug, 15:00
Rudheath Social
1
Garswood United
6
|
2 - 0
Wed 14 Aug, 18:45
Rudheath Social
2
Knutsford
0
|
P - P
Sat 26 Oct, 14:00
Rudheath Social
P
Linotype Cheadle HN
P
|
P - P
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Rudheath Social
P
Middlewich Town
P
|
4 - 1
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Rudheath Social
4
Pilkington
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Rudheath Social
1
Rylands
1
|
L
Sat 12 Apr, 15:00
Rudheath Social
Styal
|
2 - 2
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Rudheath Social
2
Whaley Bridge
2
|
||||
Ryl |
1 - 3
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Rylands
1
Barnton
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Rylands
3
Billinge FC
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 8 Mar, 15:00
Rylands
2
Crewe
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Rylands
3
Denton Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Rylands
2
Eagle Sports
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Rylands
1
Gamesley
0
|
0 - 1
Tue 3 Sep, 18:15
Rylands
0
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 22 Feb, 14:00
Rylands
1
Knutsford
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Rylands
3
Linotype Cheadle HN
0
|
7 - 1
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Rylands
7
Middlewich Town
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 29 Mar, 15:00
Rylands
4
Pilkington
1
|
P - P
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Rylands
P
Rudheath Social
P
|
1 - 0
Tue 13 Aug, 18:45
Rylands
1
Styal
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 22 Mar, 15:00
Rylands
2
Whaley Bridge
1
|
||
Sty |
0 - 6
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Styal
0
Barnton
6
|
P - P
Sat 21 Dec, 14:00
Styal
P
Billinge FC
P
|
5 - 1
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Styal
5
Denton Town
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 5 Apr, 15:00
Styal
2
Gamesley
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
Styal
0
Garswood United
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Styal
1
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
0
|
1 - 3
Tue 20 Aug, 18:30
Styal
1
Knutsford
3
|
0 - 0
Tue 3 Sep, 18:15
Styal
0
Linotype Cheadle HN
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Styal
2
Pilkington
2
|
1 - 5
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Styal
1
Rudheath Social
5
|
P - P
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Styal
P
Rylands
P
|
0 - 0
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Styal
0
Whaley Bridge
0
|
||||
Wha |
3 - 2
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
Whaley Bridge
3
Billinge FC
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 22 Feb, 14:00
Whaley Bridge
0
Crewe
1
|
5 - 0
Wed 28 Aug, 18:30
Whaley Bridge
5
Denton Town
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Whaley Bridge
1
Gamesley
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Whaley Bridge
2
Garswood United
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 5 Apr, 15:00
Whaley Bridge
4
Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds
1
|
L
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Whaley Bridge
Knutsford
|
3 - 2
Wed 21 Aug, 18:30
Whaley Bridge
3
Linotype Cheadle HN
2
|
P - P
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Whaley Bridge
P
Middlewich Town
P
|
6 - 0
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Whaley Bridge
6
Pilkington
0
|
L
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Whaley Bridge
Rudheath Social
|
0 - 2
Sat 2 Nov, 02:00
Whaley Bridge
0
Rylands
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Whaley Bridge
3
Styal
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe