Bil | Dat | Eag | Gam | Gar | Gra | Gre | Lin | Mid | Poy | Ryl | Sty | Wha | |
Bil |
2 - 3
la 9 elo, 15:00
Billinge Reserves
2
Daten Reserves
3
|
2 - 1
to 9 huhti, 18:15
Billinge Reserves
2
Eagle Sports Reserves
1
|
2 - 2
la 6 syys, 15:00
Billinge Reserves
2
Gamesley Reserves
2
|
0 - 2
to 28 elo, 18:30
Billinge Reserves
0
Garswood United Reserves
2
|
L
la 24 tammi, 14:00
Billinge Reserves
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
|
L
to 30 huhti, 18:30
Billinge Reserves
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
|
L
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Billinge Reserves
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
|
6 - 0
la 29 marras, 14:00
Billinge Reserves
6
Middlewich Town Reserves
0
|
3 - 1
la 2 touko, 15:00
Billinge Reserves
3
Poynton Reserves
1
|
L
la 31 tammi, 14:00
Billinge Reserves
Rylands Reserves
|
0 - 4
la 16 elo, 15:00
Billinge Reserves
0
Styal Reserves
4
|
3 - 3
la 4 loka, 00:00
Billinge Reserves
3
Whaley Bridge Reserves
3
|
|
Dat |
L
to 23 huhti, 18:30
Daten Reserves
Billinge Reserves
|
1 - 2
la 7 helmi, 14:00
Daten Reserves
1
Eagle Sports Reserves
2
|
3 - 3
la 9 touko, 15:00
Daten Reserves
3
Gamesley Reserves
3
|
0 - 3
la 14 helmi, 14:00
Daten Reserves
0
Garswood United Reserves
3
|
2 - 1
la 7 maalis, 15:00
Daten Reserves
2
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
1
|
0 - 0
to 14 elo, 18:30
Daten Reserves
0
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
0
|
1 - 5
to 9 huhti, 18:15
Daten Reserves
1
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
5
|
3 - 1
la 17 tammi, 14:00
Daten Reserves
3
Middlewich Town Reserves
1
|
1 - 3
la 4 loka, 00:00
Daten Reserves
1
Poynton Reserves
3
|
1 - 3
to 28 elo, 18:30
Daten Reserves
1
Rylands Reserves
3
|
0 - 2
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Daten Reserves
0
Styal Reserves
2
|
0 - 2
la 20 syys, 00:00
Daten Reserves
0
Whaley Bridge Reserves
2
|
|
Eag |
9 - 2
to 14 touko, 18:45
Eagle Sports Reserves
9
Billinge Reserves
2
|
1 - 2
la 6 syys, 15:00
Eagle Sports Reserves
1
Daten Reserves
2
|
4 - 3
la 4 loka, 00:00
Eagle Sports Reserves
4
Gamesley Reserves
3
|
3 - 6
to 14 elo, 18:30
Eagle Sports Reserves
3
Garswood United Reserves
6
|
1 - 2
ke 27 elo, 18:30
Eagle Sports Reserves
1
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
2
|
1 - 4
la 14 maalis, 14:00
Eagle Sports Reserves
1
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
4
|
1 - 7
la 28 helmi, 14:00
Eagle Sports Reserves
1
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
7
|
4 - 0
la 14 helmi, 14:00
Eagle Sports Reserves
4
Middlewich Town Reserves
0
|
4 - 0
la 6 joulu, 14:00
Eagle Sports Reserves
4
Poynton Reserves
0
|
6 - 1
to 16 huhti, 18:15
Eagle Sports Reserves
6
Rylands Reserves
1
|
0 - 2
la 17 tammi, 14:00
Eagle Sports Reserves
0
Styal Reserves
2
|
L
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Eagle Sports Reserves
Whaley Bridge Reserves
|
|
Gam |
3 - 2
la 7 maalis, 14:00
Gamesley Reserves
3
Billinge Reserves
2
|
L
la 31 tammi, 14:00
Gamesley Reserves
Daten Reserves
|
2 - 4
la 16 touko, 15:00
Gamesley Reserves
2
Eagle Sports Reserves
4
|
3 - 0
la 23 touko, 15:00
Gamesley Reserves
3
Garswood United Reserves
0
|
4 - 2
to 21 touko, 18:45
Gamesley Reserves
4
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
2
|
0 - 6
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Gamesley Reserves
0
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
6
|
L
la 21 helmi, 14:00
Gamesley Reserves
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
|
6 - 2
la 20 syys, 00:00
Gamesley Reserves
6
Middlewich Town Reserves
2
|
2 - 2
la 11 huhti, 00:00
Gamesley Reserves
2
Poynton Reserves
2
|
2 - 0
la 29 marras, 14:00
Gamesley Reserves
2
Rylands Reserves
0
|
3 - 4
to 30 huhti, 18:30
Gamesley Reserves
3
Styal Reserves
4
|
1 - 2
to 14 elo, 18:30
Gamesley Reserves
1
Whaley Bridge Reserves
2
|
|
Gar |
2 - 0
la 21 helmi, 14:00
Garswood United Reserves
2
Billinge Reserves
0
|
3 - 1
la 29 marras, 14:00
Garswood United Reserves
3
Daten Reserves
1
|
L
la 31 tammi, 14:00
Garswood United Reserves
Eagle Sports Reserves
|
2 - 0
la 2 touko, 15:00
Garswood United Reserves
2
Gamesley Reserves
0
|
0 - 1
la 17 tammi, 14:00
Garswood United Reserves
0
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
1
|
1 - 3
to 9 huhti, 18:15
Garswood United Reserves
1
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
3
|
3 - 4
la 6 joulu, 14:00
Garswood United Reserves
3
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
4
|
L
la 24 tammi, 14:00
Garswood United Reserves
Middlewich Town Reserves
|
0 - 1
la 20 syys, 00:00
Garswood United Reserves
0
Poynton Reserves
1
|
3 - 3
la 4 loka, 00:00
Garswood United Reserves
3
Rylands Reserves
3
|
2 - 4
la 14 maalis, 14:00
Garswood United Reserves
2
Styal Reserves
4
|
1 - 2
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Garswood United Reserves
1
Whaley Bridge Reserves
2
|
|
Gra |
0 - 2
la 7 helmi, 14:00
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
0
Billinge Reserves
2
|
2 - 2
la 21 maalis, 00:00
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
2
Daten Reserves
2
|
1 - 3
la 21 helmi, 14:00
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
1
Eagle Sports Reserves
3
|
1 - 2
la 6 joulu, 00:00
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
1
Gamesley Reserves
2
|
1 - 2
la 16 elo, 15:00
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
1
Garswood United Reserves
2
|
3 - 2
la 20 syys, 00:00
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
3
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
2
|
2 - 4
la 10 tammi, 14:00
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
2
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
4
|
W - L
to 14 touko, 18:45
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
W
Middlewich Town Reserves
L
|
2 - 2
la 6 syys, 15:00
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
2
Poynton Reserves
2
|
1 - 1
to 14 elo, 18:30
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
1
Rylands Reserves
1
|
3 - 0
la 4 loka, 00:00
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
3
Styal Reserves
0
|
1 - 6
la 14 helmi, 14:00
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
1
Whaley Bridge Reserves
6
|
|
Gre |
3 - 0
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
3
Billinge Reserves
0
|
4 - 1
to 16 huhti, 18:15
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
4
Daten Reserves
1
|
1 - 0
la 29 marras, 14:00
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
1
Eagle Sports Reserves
0
|
3 - 0
la 14 helmi, 14:00
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
3
Gamesley Reserves
0
|
L
la 24 tammi, 14:00
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
Garswood United Reserves
|
5 - 1
la 8 marras, 14:00
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
5
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
1
|
1 - 2
la 9 elo, 15:00
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
1
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
2
|
2 - 0
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
2
Middlewich Town Reserves
0
|
6 - 2
la 24 tammi, 14:00
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
6
Poynton Reserves
2
|
4 - 1
la 7 maalis, 14:00
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
4
Rylands Reserves
1
|
L
la 21 helmi, 14:00
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
Styal Reserves
|
2 - 3
la 1 marras, 14:00
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
2
Whaley Bridge Reserves
3
|
|
Lin |
5 - 2
la 20 syys, 00:00
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
5
Billinge Reserves
2
|
2 - 0
to 23 huhti, 18:30
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
2
Daten Reserves
0
|
3 - 0
la 24 tammi, 14:00
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
3
Eagle Sports Reserves
0
|
4 - 0
la 16 elo, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
4
Gamesley Reserves
0
|
5 - 0
la 7 helmi, 14:00
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
5
Garswood United Reserves
0
|
L
la 31 tammi, 14:00
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
|
L
la 2 touko, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
|
6 - 1
to 14 elo, 18:30
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
6
Middlewich Town Reserves
1
|
2 - 2
la 29 marras, 14:00
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
2
Poynton Reserves
2
|
7 - 1
la 6 syys, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
7
Rylands Reserves
1
|
1 - 2
ma 4 touko, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
1
Styal Reserves
2
|
4 - 2
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
4
Whaley Bridge Reserves
2
|
|
Mid |
0 - 4
la 14 maalis, 14:00
Middlewich Town Reserves
0
Billinge Reserves
4
|
0 - 2
la 22 marras, 14:00
Middlewich Town Reserves
0
Daten Reserves
2
|
1 - 3
la 16 elo, 15:00
Middlewich Town Reserves
1
Eagle Sports Reserves
3
|
0 - 3
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Middlewich Town Reserves
0
Gamesley Reserves
3
|
1 - 1
la 9 touko, 15:00
Middlewich Town Reserves
1
Garswood United Reserves
1
|
3 - 3
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Middlewich Town Reserves
3
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
3
|
0 - 8
la 31 tammi, 14:00
Middlewich Town Reserves
0
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
8
|
0 - 5
la 2 touko, 00:00
Middlewich Town Reserves
0
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
5
|
1 - 5
la 9 elo, 15:00
Middlewich Town Reserves
1
Poynton Reserves
5
|
3 - 3
la 21 helmi, 14:00
Middlewich Town Reserves
3
Rylands Reserves
3
|
0 - 6
to 28 elo, 18:30
Middlewich Town Reserves
0
Styal Reserves
6
|
0 - 3
ma 4 touko, 15:00
Middlewich Town Reserves
0
Whaley Bridge Reserves
3
|
|
Poy |
2 - 2
la 23 touko, 15:00
Poynton Reserves
2
Billinge Reserves
2
|
3 - 0
la 16 elo, 15:00
Poynton Reserves
3
Daten Reserves
0
|
L
la 4 huhti, 15:00
Poynton Reserves
Eagle Sports Reserves
|
L
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Poynton Reserves
Gamesley Reserves
|
0 - 1
la 22 marras, 14:00
Poynton Reserves
0
Garswood United Reserves
1
|
0 - 3
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Poynton Reserves
0
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
3
|
2 - 1
to 28 elo, 18:30
Poynton Reserves
2
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
1
|
0 - 2
la 14 maalis, 14:00
Poynton Reserves
0
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
2
|
L
la 24 tammi, 14:00
Poynton Reserves
Middlewich Town Reserves
|
L
to 14 touko, 18:45
Poynton Reserves
Rylands Reserves
|
2 - 1
to 14 elo, 18:30
Poynton Reserves
2
Styal Reserves
1
|
0 - 2
to 7 touko, 18:45
Poynton Reserves
0
Whaley Bridge Reserves
2
|
|
Ryl |
L
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Rylands Reserves
Billinge Reserves
|
2 - 2
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Rylands Reserves
2
Daten Reserves
2
|
0 - 0
la 9 elo, 15:00
Rylands Reserves
0
Eagle Sports Reserves
0
|
1 - 1
la 28 helmi, 14:00
Rylands Reserves
1
Gamesley Reserves
1
|
0 - 1
to 30 huhti, 18:30
Rylands Reserves
0
Garswood United Reserves
1
|
1 - 1
la 14 maalis, 14:00
Rylands Reserves
1
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
1
|
1 - 2
to 23 huhti, 18:30
Rylands Reserves
1
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
2
|
1 - 5
la 14 helmi, 14:00
Rylands Reserves
1
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
5
|
3 - 3
la 20 joulu, 14:00
Rylands Reserves
3
Middlewich Town Reserves
3
|
1 - 2
la 7 helmi, 14:00
Rylands Reserves
1
Poynton Reserves
2
|
1 - 3
la 22 marras, 14:00
Rylands Reserves
1
Styal Reserves
3
|
1 - 2
la 17 tammi, 14:00
Rylands Reserves
1
Whaley Bridge Reserves
2
|
|
Sty |
1 - 4
la 14 helmi, 14:00
Styal Reserves
1
Billinge Reserves
4
|
L
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Styal Reserves
Daten Reserves
|
0 - 4
la 7 maalis, 14:00
Styal Reserves
0
Eagle Sports Reserves
4
|
5 - 1
to 14 touko, 18:45
Styal Reserves
5
Gamesley Reserves
1
|
3 - 2
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Styal Reserves
3
Garswood United Reserves
2
|
4 - 4
to 9 huhti, 18:15
Styal Reserves
4
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
4
|
2 - 3
la 21 helmi, 00:00
Styal Reserves
2
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
3
|
0 - 5
to 16 huhti, 18:15
Styal Reserves
0
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
5
|
3 - 0
la 15 marras, 14:00
Styal Reserves
3
Middlewich Town Reserves
0
|
2 - 3
la 28 helmi, 14:00
Styal Reserves
2
Poynton Reserves
3
|
L
la 24 tammi, 14:00
Styal Reserves
Rylands Reserves
|
1 - 0
la 29 marras, 14:00
Styal Reserves
1
Whaley Bridge Reserves
0
|
|
Wha |
L
la 9 touko, 15:00
Whaley Bridge Reserves
Billinge Reserves
|
5 - 2
la 24 tammi, 14:00
Whaley Bridge Reserves
5
Daten Reserves
2
|
2 - 1
la 13 syys, 15:00
Whaley Bridge Reserves
2
Eagle Sports Reserves
1
|
5 - 1
to 28 elo, 18:30
Whaley Bridge Reserves
5
Gamesley Reserves
1
|
L
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Whaley Bridge Reserves
Garswood United Reserves
|
1 - 1
la 9 elo, 15:00
Whaley Bridge Reserves
1
Grappenhall Sports Reserves
1
|
2 - 1
la 22 marras, 14:00
Whaley Bridge Reserves
2
Greenalls Padgate ST O Reserves
1
|
0 - 2
la 7 maalis, 14:00
Whaley Bridge Reserves
0
Linotype Cheadle HN Reserves
2
|
L
la 2 touko, 15:00
Whaley Bridge Reserves
Middlewich Town Reserves
|
L
la 31 tammi, 14:00
Whaley Bridge Reserves
Poynton Reserves
|
5 - 2
la 16 elo, 15:00
Whaley Bridge Reserves
5
Rylands Reserves
2
|
2 - 0
la 6 syys, 15:00
Whaley Bridge Reserves
2
Styal Reserves
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe